Welcome          Login Year      Register New User

2009 Football Schedules and Scores: Select By Team

Part of State:   Metro  Northwest  Northeast  Central  South  Coastal  
First Letter:                             
Class:  AAAAA  AAAA  AAA  AA  AA-A  A  IAAA  IAA  IA  
Team:   Varsity  JV  9th Grade  
View Schedule By Week
Adairsville - Glynn Academy
Adairsville (7B-AA)
Albany (1-AA)
Alcovy (4-AAAA)
Alexander (5B-AAAA)
Allatoona (7B-AAAA)
Alpharetta (6-AAAAA)
Americus-Sumter (1-AAAA)
Apalachee (8-AAAA)
Appling County (2-AA)
Aquinas (7-A)
Arabia Mountain (5A-AAA)
Arlington Christian (4-IAA)
Armuchee (7A-AA)
Athens Academy (8-A)
Athens Christian (8-A)
Atkinson County (1A-A)
Avondale (6-AA)
Bacon County (1A-A)
Baconton Charter (1A-A)
Bainbridge (1-AAAA)
Baldwin (3-AAA)
Banks County (8-AA)
Banneker (5B-AAAA)
Beach (3-AAAAA)
Benedictine (2-AA)
Berkmar (8-AAAAA)
Berrien (1-AA)
Bethesda Day (2-IAAA)
Bleckley County (3-AA)
Blessed Trinity (6-AA)
Bowdon (6-A)
Bradwell Institute (3-AAAAA)
Brantley County (2-AA)
Bremen (6-A)
Brentwood School (1-IAA)
Briarwood Academy (1-IA)
Brooks County (1-AA)
Brookstone (4-A)
Brookwood (8-AAAAA)
Brookwood School (3-IAAA)
Brunswick (2-AAAA)
Bryan County (3A-A)
Buford (6-AA)
Bulloch Academy (2-IAA)
Burke County (3-AAA)
Butler (3-AAAA)
Cairo (1-AAA)
Calhoun (7B-AA)
Calhoun County (1B-A)
Callaway (5-AA)
Calvary Day (3A-A)
Camden County (3-AAAAA)
Campbell (6-AAAAA)
Carrollton (6B-AAA)
Cartersville (6B-AAA)
Carver, Atlanta (5B-AAA)
Carver, Columbus (2-AAA)
Cass (7A-AAAA)
Cedar Grove (5A-AAA)
Cedar Shoals (8-AAAA)
Cedartown (6B-AAA)
Centennial (6-AAAAA)
Central Fellowship (1-IAAA)
Central Gwinnett (8-AAAAA)
Central, Carroll (6B-AAA)
Central, Macon (4-AA)
Central, Talbotton (4-A)
Chamblee Charter (6-AAAA)
Chapel Hill (4-AAAAA)
Charlton County (2-AA)
Chattahoochee (7-AAAAA)
Chattahoochee County (4-A)
Chattooga (7B-AA)
Cherokee (5-AAAAA)
Chestatee (7A-AAA)
Citizens Christian (2-IA)
Clarke Central (8-AAAA)
Clarkston (5A-AAA)
Claxton (3A-A)
Clinch County (1A-A)
Coffee (1-AAAAA)
Collins Hill (7-AAAAA)
Colquitt County (1-AAAAA)
Columbia (5A-AAA)
Columbus (2-AAA)
Commerce (8-A)
Cook (1-AA)
Coosa (7A-AA)
Covenant Academy (1-IA)
Crawford County (5-AA)
Creekside (4-AAAAA)
Creekview (7A-AAA)
Crisp Academy (2-IA)
Crisp County (1-AAA)
Cross Creek (3-AAAA)
Cross Keys (6-AA)
Curtis Baptist (2-IAA)
Dacula (8-AAAAA)
Dade County (7B-AA)
Dalton (7A-AAAA)
Darlington (6-A)
David Emanuel Academy (1-IA)
Dawson County (8-AA)
Dawson Street (2-IA)
Decatur (6-AA)
Deerfield-Windsor (3-IAAA)
Dodge County (3-AA)
Dooly County (2-A)
Dougherty (1-AAA)
Douglas County (5B-AAAA)
Douglass (2-AAAAA)
Druid Hills (5A-AAA)
Dublin (3-AA)
Duluth (7-AAAAA)
Dunwoody (5A-AAA)
Dutchtown (4-AAAA)
Eagles Landing (4-AAA)
Eagles Lndg Christian Acad (5-A)
Early County (1-AA)
East Coweta (4-AAAAA)
East Hall (7B-AAA)
East Jackson (8-AA)
East Laurens (3-AA)
East Paulding (5-AAAAA)
Eastside (8-AAA)
Edmund Burke Academy (2-IAA)
Effingham County (2-AAAA)
Elbert County (8-AAA)
Emanuel County Institute (3B-A)
Etowah (5-AAAAA)
Evans (3-AAAA)
Fannin County (8-AA)
Fayette County (5A-AAAA)
Fellowship Christian (5-A)
First Presbyterian Day (2-IAAA)
Fitzgerald (1-AA)
Flint River Academy (4-IAA)
Flowery Branch (7B-AAA)
Forest Park (4-AAAA)
Forsyth Central (6-AAAA)
Franklin County (8-AAA)
Fullington Academy (2-IA)
Gainesville (7B-AAA)
Gatewood School (4-IAAA)
George Walton Academy (1-IAAA)
Georgia Military (7-A)
Gilmer (7A-AAA)
Glascock County (7-A)
Glenn Hills (3-AAAA)
Glynn Academy (2-AAAA)
Gordon Central - Pace Academy
Gordon Central (7B-AA)
Gordon Lee (6-A)
Grady (5B-AAA)
Grayson (8-AAAAA)
Greater Atlanta Christian (6-AA)
Greenbrier (2-AAAAA)
Greene County (4-AA)
Greenville (4-A)
Griffin (4-AAAA)
Griffin Christian (4-IAA)
Groves (3-AAAAA)
Grovetown (3-AAAA)
Habersham Central (8-AAAA)
Hancock Central (7-A)
Haralson County (6B-AAA)
Hardaway (1-AAAA)
Harlem (3-AAAA)
Harris County (1-AAAA)
Harrison (5-AAAAA)
Hart County (8-AAA)
Harvester Christian Acad (4-IAA)
Hawkinsville (2-A)
Heard County (5-AA)
Hebron Christian Academy (8-A)
Heirway Christian (4-IAA)
Henry County (4-AA)
Hephzibah (3-AAAA)
Heritage School (4-IAA)
Heritage, Catoosa (6A-AAA)
Heritage, Conyers (8-AAAA)
Hillgrove (7B-AAAA)
Hiram (7B-AAAA)
Holy Innocents (5-A)
Holy Spirit Prep (1-IAAA)
Houston County (1-AAAAA)
Howard (4-AA)
Irwin County (2-A)
Jackson (4-AAA)
Jackson County (8-AAA)
Jackson, Atlanta (4-AAA)
Jeff Davis (2-AA)
Jefferson (8-AA)
Jefferson County (3-AA)
Jenkins (3-AAAAA)
Jenkins County (3B-A)
John Hancock Academy (1-IA)
John Milledge Academy (4-IAAA)
Johns Creek (5B-AAA)
Johnson County (3B-A)
Johnson, Gainesville (7B-AAA)
Johnson, Savannah (3-AAAAA)
Jones County (1-AAAA)
Jonesboro (4-AAAA)
Jordan (5-AA)
Josey (3-AAAA)
Kell (6-AAAAA)
Kendrick (2-AAA)
Kennesaw Mountain (5-AAAAA)
LaFayette (6A-AAA)
LaGrange (2-AAA)
Lakeside, DeKalb (6-AAAA)
Lakeside, Evans (3-AAAA)
Lakeview Academy (8-A)
Lakeview-Ft Oglethorpe (6A-AAA)
Lamar County (5-AA)
Lambert (7B-AAA)
Landmark Christian (5-A)
Laney (3-AA)
Langston Hughes (5A-AAAA)
Lanier County (1A-A)
Lassiter (6-AAAAA)
Lee County (1-AAAA)
Liberty County (3-AAA)
Lincoln County (7-A)
Lithia Springs (5B-AAAA)
Lithonia (6-AAAA)
Locust Grove (4-AAA)
Loganville (8-AAAA)
Loganville Christian (1-IAA)
Long County (2-AA)
Lovejoy (4-AAAAA)
Lovett (6-AA)
Lowndes (1-AAAAA)
Luella (2-AAAAA)
Lumpkin County (7A-AAA)
M.L. King (2-AAAAA)
Macon County (5-AA)
Madison County (8-AAAA)
Manchester (5-AA)
Marietta (5-AAAAA)
Marion County (4-A)
Marist (6-AAAA)
Mary Persons (4-AAA)
Mays (5B-AAAA)
McEachern (5-AAAAA)
McIntosh (5A-AAAA)
McIntosh County Academy (2-AA)
McNair (5A-AAA)
Meadowcreek (8-AAAAA)
Memorial Day School (2-IAA)
Metter (3B-A)
Mill Creek (7-AAAAA)
Miller County (1B-A)
Miller Grove (6-AAAA)
Milton (6-AAAAA)
Mitchell County (1-AA)
Model (7A-AA)
Monroe (1-AAA)
Monroe Area (8-AAAA)
Montgomery County (3B-A)
Monticello (4-AA)
Morgan County (8-AAA)
Morrow (4-AAAAA)
Mount de Sales (2-IAAA)
Mount Paran Christian (5-A)
Mount Pisgah Christian (5-A)
Mountain View (8-AAA)
Mt Vernon Christian (IND-AA-A)
Mt Vernon Presbyterian (1-IAAA)
Mt Zion, Carroll (6-A)
Mt Zion, Jonesboro (4-AAAA)
Mundy's Mill (4-AAAAA)
Murray County (7A-AAAA)
Nathanael Greene (1-IAA)
Newnan (4-AAAAA)
Newton (2-AAAAA)
Norcross (7-AAAAA)
North Atlanta (5B-AAA)
North Clayton (4-AAAA)
North Cobb (5-AAAAA)
North Cobb Christian (6-A)
North Forsyth (7-AAAAA)
North Gwinnett (7-AAAAA)
North Hall (7A-AAA)
North Murray (6A-AAA)
North Oconee (8-AA)
North Paulding (7B-AAAA)
North Springs (6-AAAA)
Northeast, Macon (4-AA)
Northgate (5A-AAAA)
Northside, Columbus (2-AAA)
Northside, Warner Robins (1-AAAAA)
Northview (7-AAAAA)
Northwest Whitfield (7A-AAAA)
Oconee County (8-AAA)
Oglethorpe County (8-AA)
Ola (4-AAAA)
Osborne (7B-AAAA)
Our Lady of Mercy (5-A)
Pace Academy (5-A)
Parkview - Young American Chr
Parkview (8-AAAAA)
Paulding County (7B-AAAA)
Peach County (1-AAA)
Peachtree Ridge (7-AAAAA)
Pebblebrook (4-AAAAA)
Pelham (1A-A)
Pepperell (7A-AA)
Perry (1-AAA)
Pickens (7A-AAA)
Piedmont Academy (1-IAA)
Pierce County (2-AA)
Pike County (5-AA)
Pinecrest Academy (1-IAAA)
Pinewood Christian (4-IAAA)
Pope (6-AAAAA)
Portal (3A-A)
Prince Avenue Christian (8-A)
Putnam County (4-AA)
Rabun County (8-AA)
Randolph Southern (2-IA)
Randolph-Clay (1B-A)
Redan (2-AAAAA)
Richmond Academy (3-AAAA)
Richmond Hill (3-AAA)
Ridgeland (6A-AAA)
Ringgold (6A-AAA)
River Ridge (5-A)
Riverdale (4-AAAAA)
Riverside Military (8-AA)
Riverwood (5B-AAA)
Robert Toombs Chr Acad (2-IAA)
Rockdale County (8-AAAA)
Rockmart (7A-AA)
Rome (7A-AAAA)
Roswell (6-AAAAA)
Rutland (4-AAA)
Salem (8-AAAA)
Sandy Creek (5A-AAAA)
Savannah (3-AAAAA)
Savannah Christian (3A-A)
Savannah Country Day (3A-A)
Schley County (4-A)
Screven County (3-AA)
Seminole County (1B-A)
Sequoyah (7A-AAAA)
Shaw (2-AAA)
Sherwood Christian (3-IAA)
Shiloh (8-AAAAA)
Social Circle (8-A)
Sonoraville (7B-AA)
South Atlanta (4-AAA)
South Cobb (5-AAAAA)
South Effingham (2-AAAA)
South Forsyth (7-AAAAA)
South Gwinnett (8-AAAAA)
South Paulding (7B-AAAA)
Southeast Bulloch (3-AA)
Southeast Whitfield (6A-AAA)
Southland Academy (3-IAAA)
Southwest Atlanta Christian (5-A)
Southwest DeKalb (6-AAAA)
Southwest Georgia (3-IAA)
Southwest, Macon (4-AA)
Spalding (4-AAA)
Spencer (5-AA)
Sprayberry (7B-AAAA)
St Anne-Pacelli (4-A)
St Pius X (5B-AAA)
Starr's Mill (5A-AAAA)
Statesboro (2-AAAA)
Stephens County (8-AAA)
Stephenson (2-AAAAA)
Stewart County (4-A)
Stockbridge (4-AAAA)
Stone Mountain (6-AAAA)
Stratford Academy (2-IAAA)
Strong Rock Christian (1-IAA)
Swainsboro (3-AA)
Tattnall County (2-AA)
Tattnall Square (2-IAAA)
Taylor County (4-A)
Telfair County (2-A)
Temple (7A-AA)
Terrell Academy (2-IA)
Terrell County (1B-A)
Therrell (5B-AAA)
Thomas County Central (1-AAAA)
Thomas Jefferson (1-IA)
Thomasville (1-AA)
Thomson (3-AAA)
Tift County (1-AAAAA)
Tiftarea Academy (3-IAA)
Toombs County (3-AA)
Towers (5A-AAA)
Towns County (8-A)
Treutlen (3B-A)
Tri-Cities (5B-AAAA)
Trinity Christian, Dublin (4-IAAA)
Trion (6-A)
Troup (2-AAA)
Tucker (6-AAAA)
Turner County (2-A)
Twiggs County (2-A)
Union County (8-AA)
Union Grove (2-AAAAA)
Upson-Lee (1-AAAA)
Valdosta (1-AAAAA)
Valwood School (3-IAA)
Vidalia (3-AA)
Villa Rica (5B-AAAA)
Walker (6-A)
Walnut Grove (8-AA)
Walton (6-AAAAA)
Ware County (2-AAAA)
Warner Robins (1-AAAAA)
Warren County (7-A)
Washington (5B-AAA)
Washington County (3-AAA)
Washington-Wilkes (7-A)
Wayne County (2-AAAA)
Webster County (4-A)
Wesleyan (8-A)
West Forsyth (7B-AAA)
West Hall (7B-AAA)
West Laurens (3-AAA)
Westfield School (3-IAAA)
Westlake (4-AAAAA)
Westminster (6-AA)
Westminster Christian (1-IAA)
Westover (1-AAA)
Westside, Augusta (3-AAAA)
Westside, Macon (1-AAAA)
Westwood School (2-IA)
Wheeler (6-AAAAA)
Wheeler County (3B-A)
White County (7A-AAA)
Whitefield Academy (5-A)
Whitewater (5A-AAAA)
Wilcox County (2-A)
Wilkinson County (7-A)
Winder-Barrow (8-AAAA)
Windsor Academy (3-IAA)
Windsor Forest (3-AAAAA)
Woodland, Bartow (7A-AAAA)
Woodland, Henry (4-AAA)
Woodstock (5-AAAAA)
Woodward Academy (4-AAA)
Worth County (1-AAA)
Young American Chr (1-IAAA)