Welcome          Login Year      Register New User

2009-10 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores: Select By Team, Class=A

Part of State:   Metro  Northwest  Northeast  Central  South  Coastal  
First Letter:                             
Class:  AAAAA  AAAA  AAA  AA  A  IAAA  IAA  IA  
Team:   Varsity  JV  9th Grade  
View Schedule By Week
Aquinas - Greenforest Christian
Aquinas (4A-A)
Athens Academy (8-A)
Athens Christian (8-A)
Atkinson County (1B-A)
Atlanta International (5B-A)
Bacon County (1B-A)
Baconton Charter (1A-A)
Baker County (1A-A)
Bowdon (6-A)
Bremen (6-A)
Brookstone (2B-A)
Bryan County (3A-A)
Calhoun County (1A-A)
Calvary Day (3A-A)
Central, Talbotton (2B-A)
Chattahoochee County (2B-A)
Claxton (3A-A)
Clinch County (1B-A)
Commerce (8-A)
Darlington (6-A)
Dooly County (2A-A)
Eagles Lndg Christian Acad (7S-A)
Echols County (1B-A)
Emanuel County Institute (3B-A)
Excel Christian (6-A)
Fellowship Christian (7N-A)
Galloway (5A-A)
Georgia Military (4B-A)
Georgia Sch Deaf (6-A)
Glascock County (4B-A)
Gordon Lee (6-A)
Greenforest Christian (7S-A)
Greenville - Savannah Country Day
Greenville (2B-A)
Hancock Central (4B-A)
Hawkinsville (2A-A)
Hebron Christian Academy (8-A)
Holy Innocents (5A-A)
Irwin County (1B-A)
Jenkins County (3A-A)
Johnson County (3B-A)
Lakeview Academy (8-A)
Landmark Christian (5B-A)
Lanier County (1B-A)
Lincoln County (4A-A)
Marion County (2B-A)
Metter (3B-A)
Miller County (1A-A)
Montgomery County (3B-A)
Mount Paran Christian (5A-A)
Mount Pisgah Christian (7N-A)
Mt Zion, Carroll (6-A)
North Cobb Christian (5A-A)
Our Lady of Mercy (5B-A)
Pace Academy (5B-A)
Paideia (7S-A)
Pelham (1A-A)
Portal (3A-A)
Prince Avenue Christian (8-A)
Providence Christian (7N-A)
Quitman County (2A-A)
Rabun Gap (8-A)
Randolph-Clay (1A-A)
Savannah Christian (3A-A)
Savannah Country Day (3A-A)
Schley County - Yeshiva
Schley County (2A-A)
Seminole County (1A-A)
Social Circle (8-A)
Southwest Atlanta Christian (5B-A)
St Anne-Pacelli (2B-A)
St Francis (7N-A)
Stewart County (2A-A)
Taliaferro County (4A-A)
Tallulah Falls (8-A)
Taylor County (2B-A)
Tech (7S-A)
Telfair County (3B-A)
Terrell County (1A-A)
Towns County (8-A)
Treutlen (3B-A)
Trion (6-A)
Turner County (2A-A)
Twiggs County (4B-A)
W.D. Mohammed (7S-A)
Walker (5A-A)
Ware Magnet (1B-A)
Warren County (4A-A)
Washington-Wilkes (4A-A)
Webster County (2A-A)
Wesleyan (7N-A)
Wheeler County (3B-A)
Whitefield Academy (5B-A)
Wilcox County (2A-A)
Wilkinson County (4B-A)
Woody Gap (8-A)
Yeshiva (5B-A)