Welcome          Login Year      Register New User

2009-10 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores: Select By Team

Part of State:   Metro  Northwest  Northeast  Central  South  Coastal  
First Letter:                             
Class:  AAAAA  AAAA  AAA  AA  A  IAAA  IAA  IA  
Team:   Varsity  JV  9th Grade  
View Schedule By Week
Adairsville - Flint River Academy
Adairsville (7B-AA)
Albany (1-AA)
Alcovy (4-AAAA)
Alexander (5B-AAAA)
Allatoona (7-AAAA)
Alpharetta (6B-AAAAA)
Americus-Sumter (1A-AAAA)
Apalachee (8A-AAAA)
Appling County (2-AA)
Aquinas (4A-A)
Arabia Mountain (5A-AAA)
Archer (8S-AAA)
Arlington Christian (4-IAA)
Armuchee (7A-AA)
Athens Academy (8-A)
Athens Christian (8-A)
Atkinson County (1B-A)
Atlanta Girls School (1-IAAA)
Atlanta International (5B-A)
Augusta Christian (4-IAA)
Augusta Prep (4-IAAA)
Avondale (6-AA)
Bacon County (1B-A)
Baconton Charter (1A-A)
Bainbridge (1A-AAAA)
Baker County (1A-A)
Baldwin (3-AAA)
Banks County (8B-AA)
Banneker (5B-AAAA)
Beach (3-AAAAA)
Benedictine (2-AA)
Berkmar (8-AAAAA)
Berrien (1-AA)
Bethesda Day (2-IA)
Bleckley County (3B-AA)
Blessed Trinity (6-AA)
Bowdon (6-A)
Bradwell Institute (3-AAAAA)
Brantley County (2-AA)
Bremen (6-A)
Brentwood School (1-IAA)
Briarwood Academy (1-IA)
Brooks County (1-AA)
Brookstone (2B-A)
Brookwood (8-AAAAA)
Brookwood School (3-IAAA)
Brunswick (2-AAAA)
Bryan County (3A-A)
Buford (6-AA)
Bulloch Academy (2-IAA)
Burke County (3-AAA)
Butler (3-AAAA)
Cairo (1-AAA)
Calhoun (7B-AA)
Calhoun County (1A-A)
Callaway (5-AA)
Calvary Christian (3-IAAA)
Calvary Day (3A-A)
Camden County (3-AAAAA)
Cameron Academy (4-IA)
Campbell (6A-AAAAA)
Carrollton (6B-AAA)
Cartersville (6B-AAA)
Carver, Atlanta (5B-AAA)
Carver, Columbus (2-AAA)
Cass (7-AAAA)
Cedar Grove (5A-AAA)
Cedar Shoals (8A-AAAA)
Cedartown (6B-AAA)
Centennial (6B-AAAAA)
Central Fellowship (4-IAAA)
Central Gwinnett (8-AAAAA)
Central, Carroll (6B-AAA)
Central, Macon (4-AA)
Central, Talbotton (2B-A)
Chamblee Charter (6A-AAAA)
Chapel Hill (4-AAAAA)
Charlton County (2-AA)
Chattahoochee (7-AAAAA)
Chattahoochee County (2B-A)
Chattooga (7B-AA)
Cherokee (5-AAAAA)
Chestatee (7A-AAA)
Christian Heritage (4-IAA)
Citizens Christian (2-IA)
Clarke Central (8A-AAAA)
Clarkston (5A-AAA)
Claxton (3A-A)
Clinch County (1B-A)
Coffee (1-AAAAA)
Collins Hill (7-AAAAA)
Colquitt County (1-AAAAA)
Columbia (5A-AAA)
Columbus (2-AAA)
Commerce (8-A)
Community Christian (1-IAA)
Cook (1-AA)
Coosa (7A-AA)
Covenant Christian (4-IA)
Crawford County (5-AA)
Creekside (4-AAAAA)
Creekview (7A-AAA)
Crisp Academy (3-IA)
Crisp County (1-AAA)
Cross Creek (3-AAAA)
Cross Keys (6-AA)
Curtis Baptist (2-IAA)
Dacula (8-AAAAA)
Dade County (7B-AA)
Dalton (7-AAAA)
Darlington (6-A)
David Emanuel Academy (1-IA)
Dawson County (8A-AA)
Dawson Street (4-IA)
Decatur (6-AA)
Deerfield-Windsor (3-IAAA)
Dodge County (3B-AA)
Dominion Christian (4-IAAA)
Dooly County (2A-A)
Dougherty (1-AAA)
Douglas County (5B-AAAA)
Douglass (2-AAAAA)
Drew (4-AAA)
Druid Hills (5A-AAA)
Dublin (3B-AA)
Duluth (7-AAAAA)
Dunwoody (5A-AAA)
Dutchtown (4-AAAA)
Eagles Landing (4-AAA)
Eagles Lndg Christian Acad (7S-A)
Early County (1-AA)
East Coweta (4-AAAAA)
East Hall (7B-AAA)
East Jackson (8B-AA)
East Laurens (3B-AA)
East Paulding (5-AAAAA)
Eastside (8S-AAA)
Echols County (1B-A)
Edmund Burke Academy (2-IAA)
Effingham County (2-AAAA)
Elbert County (8N-AAA)
Emanuel County Institute (3B-A)
Etowah (5-AAAAA)
Evans (3-AAAA)
Excel Christian (6-A)
Fannin County (8A-AA)
Fayette County (5A-AAAA)
Fellowship Christian (7N-A)
First Presbyterian Chr (2-IA)
First Presbyterian Day (2-IAAA)
Fitzgerald (1-AA)
Flint River Academy (4-IAA)
Flowery Branch - Northwest Whitfield
Flowery Branch (7B-AAA)
Forest Park (4-AAAA)
Forsyth Central (6A-AAAA)
Franklin County (8N-AAA)
Frederica Academy (2-IAA)
Fullington Academy (3-IA)
Furtah Prep (4-IAA)
Gainesville (7B-AAA)
Galloway (5A-A)
Gatewood School (4-IAAA)
George Walton Academy (1-IAAA)
Georgia Military (4B-A)
Georgia Sch Deaf (6-A)
Gilmer (7A-AAA)
Glascock County (4B-A)
Glenn Hills (3-AAAA)
Glynn Academy (2-AAAA)
Gordon Central (7B-AA)
Gordon Lee (6-A)
Grady (5B-AAA)
Grayson (8-AAAAA)
Greater Atlanta Christian (6-AA)
Greenbrier (2-AAAAA)
Greene County (4-AA)
Greenforest Christian (7S-A)
Greenville (2B-A)
Griffin (4-AAAA)
Griffin Christian (4-IAA)
Groves (3-AAAAA)
Grovetown (3-AAAA)
Habersham Central (8A-AAAA)
Hancock Central (4B-A)
Haralson County (6B-AAA)
Hardaway (1B-AAAA)
Harlem (3-AAAA)
Harris County (1B-AAAA)
Harrison (5-AAAAA)
Hart County (8N-AAA)
Hawkinsville (2A-A)
Heard County (5-AA)
Hebron Christian Academy (8-A)
Henry County (4-AA)
Hephzibah (3-AAAA)
Heritage, Catoosa (6A-AAA)
Heritage, Conyers (8B-AAAA)
Hillgrove (7-AAAA)
Hiram (7-AAAA)
Holy Innocents (5A-A)
Houston County (1-AAAAA)
Howard (4-AA)
Irwin County (1B-A)
Jackson (4-AAA)
Jackson County (8N-AAA)
Jackson, Atlanta (4-AAA)
Jeff Davis (2-AA)
Jefferson (8B-AA)
Jefferson County (3A-AA)
Jenkins (3-AAAAA)
Jenkins County (3A-A)
John Hancock Academy (1-IA)
Johns Creek (5B-AAA)
Johnson County (3B-A)
Johnson, Gainesville (7B-AAA)
Johnson, Savannah (3-AAAAA)
Jones County (1B-AAAA)
Jonesboro (4-AAAA)
Jordan (5-AA)
Josey (3-AAAA)
Kell (6B-AAAAA)
Kendrick (2-AAA)
Kennesaw Mountain (5-AAAAA)
LaFayette (6A-AAA)
LaGrange (2-AAA)
Lakeside, DeKalb (6A-AAAA)
Lakeside, Evans (3-AAAA)
Lakeview Academy (8-A)
Lakeview-Ft Oglethorpe (6A-AAA)
Lamar County (5-AA)
Lambert (7B-AAA)
Landmark Christian (5B-A)
Laney (3A-AA)
Langston Hughes (5A-AAAA)
Lanier County (1B-A)
Lassiter (6A-AAAAA)
Lee County (1A-AAAA)
Liberty County (3-AAA)
Lincoln County (4A-A)
Lithia Springs (5B-AAAA)
Lithonia (6B-AAAA)
Locust Grove (4-AAA)
Loganville (8B-AAAA)
Long County (2-AA)
Lovejoy (4-AAAAA)
Lovett (6-AA)
Lowndes (1-AAAAA)
Luella (2-AAAAA)
Lumpkin County (7A-AAA)
M.L. King (2-AAAAA)
Macon County (5-AA)
Madison County (8A-AAAA)
Manchester (5-AA)
Marietta (5-AAAAA)
Marion County (2B-A)
Marist (6A-AAAA)
Mary Persons (4-AAA)
Mays (5B-AAAA)
McEachern (5-AAAAA)
McIntosh (5A-AAAA)
McIntosh County Academy (2-AA)
McNair (5A-AAA)
Meadowcreek (8-AAAAA)
Metter (3B-A)
Mill Creek (7-AAAAA)
Miller County (1A-A)
Miller Grove (6B-AAAA)
Milton (6B-AAAAA)
Mitchell County (1-AA)
Model (7A-AA)
Monroe (1-AAA)
Monroe Area (8B-AAAA)
Montgomery County (3B-A)
Monticello (4-AA)
Morgan County (8S-AAA)
Morrow (4-AAAAA)
Mount Paran Christian (5A-A)
Mount Pisgah Christian (7N-A)
Mountain View (8S-AAA)
Mt Zion, Carroll (6-A)
Mt Zion, Jonesboro (4-AAAA)
Mundy's Mill (4-AAAAA)
Murray County (7-AAAA)
Nathanael Greene (1-IAA)
Newnan (4-AAAAA)
Newton (2-AAAAA)
Norcross (7-AAAAA)
North Atlanta (5B-AAA)
North Clayton (4-AAAA)
North Cobb (5-AAAAA)
North Cobb Christian (5A-A)
North Forsyth (7-AAAAA)
North Gwinnett (7-AAAAA)
North Hall (7A-AAA)
North Murray (6A-AAA)
North Oconee (8B-AA)
North Paulding (7-AAAA)
North Springs (6A-AAAA)
Northeast, Macon (4-AA)
Northgate (5A-AAAA)
Northside, Columbus (2-AAA)
Northside, Warner Robins (1-AAAAA)
Northview (7-AAAAA)
Northwest Whitfield (7-AAAA)
Oak Mountain - Yeshiva
Oak Mountain (4-IA)
Oconee County (8S-AAA)
Oglethorpe County (8B-AA)
Ola (4-AAAA)
Osborne (7-AAAA)
Our Lady of Mercy (5B-A)
Pace Academy (5B-A)
Paideia (7S-A)
Parkview (8-AAAAA)
Paulding County (7-AAAA)
Peach County (1-AAA)
Peachtree Ridge (7-AAAAA)
Pebblebrook (4-AAAAA)
Pelham (1A-A)
Pepperell (7A-AA)
Perry (1-AAA)
Pickens (7A-AAA)
Piedmont Academy (1-IAA)
Pierce County (2-AA)
Pike County (5-AA)
Pope (6A-AAAAA)
Portal (3A-A)
Prince Avenue Christian (8-A)
Providence Christian (7N-A)
Putnam County (4-AA)
Quitman County (2A-A)
Rabun County (8A-AA)
Rabun Gap (8-A)
Randolph-Clay (1A-A)
Redan (2-AAAAA)
Richmond Academy (3-AAAA)
Richmond Hill (3-AAA)
Ridgeland (6A-AAA)
Ringgold (6A-AAA)
Riverdale (4-AAAAA)
Riverside Military (8A-AA)
Riverwood (5B-AAA)
Robert Toombs Chr Acad (2-IAA)
Rockdale County (8B-AAAA)
Rockmart (7A-AA)
Rome (7-AAAA)
Roswell (6B-AAAAA)
Rutland (4-AAA)
Salem (8B-AAAA)
Sandy Creek (5A-AAAA)
Savannah (3-AAAAA)
Savannah Christian (3A-A)
Savannah Country Day (3A-A)
Schley County (2A-A)
Screven County (3A-AA)
Seminole County (1A-A)
Sequoyah (7-AAAA)
Shaw (2-AAA)
Shiloh (8-AAAAA)
Social Circle (8-A)
Sonoraville (7B-AA)
South Atlanta (4-AAA)
South Cobb (5-AAAAA)
South Effingham (2-AAAA)
South Forsyth (7-AAAAA)
South Gwinnett (8-AAAAA)
South Paulding (7-AAAA)
Southeast Bulloch (3A-AA)
Southeast Whitfield (6A-AAA)
Southwest Atlanta Christian (5B-A)
Southwest DeKalb (6B-AAAA)
Southwest Georgia (3-IAA)
Southwest, Macon (4-AA)
Spalding (4-AAA)
Spencer (5-AA)
Sprayberry (7-AAAA)
St Anne-Pacelli (2B-A)
St Francis (7N-A)
St Pius X (5B-AAA)
Starr's Mill (5A-AAAA)
Statesboro (2-AAAA)
Stephens County (8N-AAA)
Stephenson (2-AAAAA)
Stewart County (2A-A)
Stockbridge (4-AAAA)
Stone Mountain (6B-AAAA)
Swainsboro (3A-AA)
Taliaferro County (4A-A)
Tallulah Falls (8-A)
Tattnall County (2-AA)
Taylor County (2B-A)
Tech (7S-A)
Telfair County (3B-A)
Temple (7A-AA)
Terrell County (1A-A)
Therrell (5B-AAA)
Thomas County Central (1A-AAAA)
Thomas Jefferson (1-IA)
Thomasville (1-AA)
Thomson (3-AAA)
Tift County (1-AAAAA)
Toombs County (3B-AA)
Towers (5A-AAA)
Towns County (8-A)
Treutlen (3B-A)
Tri-Cities (5B-AAAA)
Trinity Christian, Dublin (4-IAAA)
Trion (6-A)
Troup (2-AAA)
Tucker (6B-AAAA)
Turner County (2A-A)
Twiggs Academy (1-IA)
Twiggs County (4B-A)
Union County (8A-AA)
Union Grove (2-AAAAA)
Upson-Lee (1B-AAAA)
Valdosta (1-AAAAA)
Vidalia (3B-AA)
Villa Rica (5B-AAAA)
W.D. Mohammed (7S-A)
Walker (5A-A)
Walnut Grove (8B-AA)
Walton (6A-AAAAA)
Ware County (2-AAAA)
Ware Magnet (1B-A)
Warner Robins (1-AAAAA)
Warren County (4A-A)
Washington (5B-AAA)
Washington County (3-AAA)
Washington-Wilkes (4A-A)
Wayne County (2-AAAA)
Webster County (2A-A)
Wesleyan (7N-A)
West Forsyth (7B-AAA)
West Hall (7B-AAA)
West Laurens (3-AAA)
Westlake (4-AAAAA)
Westminster (6-AA)
Westover (1-AAA)
Westside, Augusta (3-AAAA)
Westside, Macon (1B-AAAA)
Wheeler (6A-AAAAA)
Wheeler County (3B-A)
White County (7A-AAA)
Whitefield Academy (5B-A)
Whitewater (5A-AAAA)
Wilcox County (2A-A)
Wilkinson County (4B-A)
Winder-Barrow (8A-AAAA)
Windsor Forest (3-AAAAA)
Woodland, Bartow (7-AAAA)
Woodland, Henry (4-AAA)
Woodstock (5-AAAAA)
Woodward Academy (4-AAA)
Woody Gap (8-A)
Worth County (1-AAA)
Yeshiva (5B-A)