Welcome          Login Year      Register New User

2009-10 Wrestling Schedules and Scores: Select By Team

Part of State:   Metro  Northwest  Northeast  Central  South  Coastal  
First Letter:                             
Class:  AAAAA  AAAA  AAA  AA  A  
Team:   Varsity  JV  9th Grade  
View Schedule By Week
Adairsville - Georgia Acad Blind
Adairsville (7-AA)
Albany (1-AA)
Alcovy (4-AAAA)
Alexander (5-AAAA)
Allatoona (7-AAAA)
Alpharetta (6-AAAAA)
Americus-Sumter (1-AAAA)
Apalachee (8-AAAA)
Appling County (2-AA)
Armuchee (7-AA)
Athens Christian (2-A)
Avondale (6-AA)
Bacon County (2-A)
Bainbridge (1-AAAA)
Baldwin (3-AAA)
Banks County (8-AA)
Banneker (5-AAAA)
Beach (3-AAAAA)
Benedictine (2-AA)
Berkmar (8-AAAAA)
Berrien (1-AA)
Blessed Trinity (6-AA)
Bowdon (1-A)
Bradwell Institute (3-AAAAA)
Brantley County (2-AA)
Bremen (1-A)
Brooks County (1-AA)
Brookstone (1-A)
Brookwood (8-AAAAA)
Brunswick (2-AAAA)
Buford (6-AA)
Burke County (3-AAA)
Butler (3-AAAA)
Cairo (1-AAA)
Calhoun (7-AA)
Callaway (5-AA)
Camden County (3-AAAAA)
Campbell (6-AAAAA)
Carrollton (6-AAA)
Cartersville (6-AAA)
Carver, Columbus (2-AAA)
Cass (7-AAAA)
Cedar Grove (5-AAA)
Cedar Shoals (8-AAAA)
Cedartown (6-AAA)
Centennial (6-AAAAA)
Central Gwinnett (8-AAAAA)
Central, Carroll (6-AAA)
Central, Macon (4-AA)
Chamblee Charter (6-AAAA)
Chapel Hill (4-AAAAA)
Charlton County (2-AA)
Chattahoochee (7-AAAAA)
Chattahoochee County (1-A)
Chattooga (7-AA)
Cherokee (5-AAAAA)
Chestatee (7-AAA)
Clarke Central (8-AAAA)
Clarkston (5-AAA)
Coffee (1-AAAAA)
Collins Hill (7-AAAAA)
Colquitt County (1-AAAAA)
Columbia (5-AAA)
Columbus (2-AAA)
Commerce (2-A)
Cook (1-AA)
Coosa (7-AA)
Crawford County (5-AA)
Creekside (4-AAAAA)
Creekview (7-AAA)
Crisp County (1-AAA)
Cross Creek (3-AAAA)
Cross Keys (6-AA)
Dacula (8-AAAAA)
Dade County (7-AA)
Dalton (7-AAAA)
Darlington (1-A)
Dawson County (8-AA)
Decatur (6-AA)
Dodge County (3-AA)
Dougherty (1-AAA)
Douglas County (5-AAAA)
Druid Hills (5-AAA)
Dublin (3-AA)
Duluth (7-AAAAA)
Dunwoody (5-AAA)
Dutchtown (4-AAAA)
Eagles Landing (4-AAA)
Eagles Lndg Christian Acad (2-A)
East Coweta (4-AAAAA)
East Hall (7-AAA)
East Jackson (8-AA)
East Laurens (3-AA)
East Paulding (5-AAAAA)
Eastside (8-AAA)
Effingham County (2-AAAA)
Elbert County (8-AAA)
Etowah (5-AAAAA)
Evans (3-AAAA)
Fannin County (8-AA)
Fayette County (5-AAAA)
Fitzgerald (1-AA)
Flowery Branch (7-AAA)
Forest Park (4-AAAA)
Forsyth Central (6-AAAA)
Franklin County (8-AAA)
Gainesville (7-AAA)
Georgia Acad Blind (1-A)
Gilmer - Oglethorpe County
Gilmer (7-AAA)
Glenn Hills (3-AAAA)
Glynn Academy (2-AAAA)
Gordon Central (7-AA)
Gordon Lee (1-A)
Grayson (8-AAAAA)
Greater Atlanta Christian (6-AA)
Greenbrier (2-AAAAA)
Greene County (4-AA)
Griffin (4-AAAA)
Groves (3-AAAAA)
Habersham Central (8-AAAA)
Hardaway (1-AAAA)
Harris County (1-AAAA)
Harrison (5-AAAAA)
Hart County (8-AAA)
Heard County (5-AA)
Henry County (4-AA)
Hephzibah (3-AAAA)
Heritage, Catoosa (6-AAA)
Heritage, Conyers (8-AAAA)
Hillgrove (7-AAAA)
Hiram (7-AAAA)
Holy Innocents (2-A)
Houston County (1-AAAAA)
Howard (4-AA)
Irwin County (1-A)
Jackson (4-AAA)
Jackson County (8-AAA)
Jeff Davis (2-AA)
Jefferson (8-AA)
Jenkins (3-AAAAA)
Johns Creek (5B-AAA)
Johnson, Gainesville (7-AAA)
Johnson, Savannah (3-AAAAA)
Jones County (1-AAAA)
Jonesboro (4-AAAA)
Jordan (5-AA)
Josey (3-AAAA)
Kell (6-AAAAA)
Kendrick (2-AAA)
Kennesaw Mountain (5-AAAAA)
LaFayette (6-AAA)
LaGrange (2-AAA)
Lakeside, DeKalb (6-AAAA)
Lakeside, Evans (3-AAAA)
Lakeview-Ft Oglethorpe (6-AAA)
Landmark Christian (1-A)
Lassiter (6-AAAAA)
Lee County (1-AAAA)
Lithia Springs (5-AAAA)
Lithonia (6-AAAA)
Locust Grove (4-AAA)
Loganville (8-AAAA)
Lovejoy (4-AAAAA)
Lovett (6-AA)
Lowndes (1-AAAAA)
Luella (2-AAAAA)
Lumpkin County (7-AAA)
M.L. King (2-AAAAA)
Macon County (5-AA)
Madison County (8-AAAA)
Manchester (5-AA)
Marietta (5-AAAAA)
Marion County (1-A)
Marist (6-AAAA)
McEachern (5-AAAAA)
McIntosh (5-AAAA)
McIntosh County Academy (2-AA)
McNair (5-AAA)
Meadowcreek (8-AAAAA)
Metter (2-A)
Mill Creek (7-AAAAA)
Miller Grove (6-AAAA)
Milton (6-AAAAA)
Mitchell County (1-AA)
Model (7-AA)
Monroe (1-AAA)
Monroe Area (8-AAAA)
Montgomery County (2-A)
Monticello (4-AA)
Morgan County (8-AAA)
Morrow (4-AAAAA)
Mountain View (8A-AAA)
Mt Zion, Carroll (1-A)
Mt Zion, Jonesboro (4-AAAA)
Mundy's Mill (4-AAAAA)
Murray County (7-AAAA)
Newnan (4-AAAAA)
Newton (2-AAAAA)
Norcross (7-AAAAA)
North Atlanta (5-AAA)
North Clayton (4-AAAA)
North Cobb (5-AAAAA)
North Forsyth (7-AAAAA)
North Gwinnett (7-AAAAA)
North Hall (7-AAA)
North Oconee (8-AA)
North Paulding (7-AAAA)
North Springs (6-AAAA)
Northeast, Macon (4-AA)
Northgate (5-AAAA)
Northside, Columbus (2-AAA)
Northside, Warner Robins (1-AAAAA)
Northview (7-AAAAA)
Northwest Whitfield (7-AAAA)
Oconee County (8-AAA)
Oglethorpe County (8-AA)
Ola - Yeshiva
Ola (4-AAAA)
Osborne (7-AAAA)
Our Lady of Mercy (1-A)
Pace Academy (2-A)
Parkview (8-AAAAA)
Paulding County (7-AAAA)
Peachtree Ridge (7-AAAAA)
Pebblebrook (4-AAAAA)
Pelham (1-A)
Pepperell (7-AA)
Perry (1-AAA)
Pickens (7-AAA)
Pierce County (2-AA)
Pike County (5-AA)
Pope (6-AAAAA)
Randolph-Clay (1-A)
Redan (2-AAAAA)
Richmond Academy (3-AAAA)
Richmond Hill (3-AAA)
Ridgeland (6-AAA)
Ringgold (6-AAA)
Riverdale (4-AAAAA)
Riverside Military (8-AA)
Riverwood (5-AAA)
Rockdale County (8-AAAA)
Rockmart (7-AA)
Rome (7-AAAA)
Roswell (6-AAAAA)
Rutland (4-AAA)
Salem (8-AAAA)
Sandy Creek (5-AAAA)
Savannah (3-AAAAA)
Savannah Country Day (2-A)
Screven County (3-AA)
Sequoyah (7-AAAA)
Shaw (2-AAA)
Shiloh (8-AAAAA)
Social Circle (2-A)
Sonoraville (7-AA)
South Cobb (5-AAAAA)
South Effingham (2-AAAA)
South Forsyth (7-AAAAA)
South Gwinnett (8-AAAAA)
South Paulding (7-AAAA)
Southeast Bulloch (3-AA)
Southeast Whitfield (6-AAA)
Southwest DeKalb (6-AAAA)
Southwest, Macon (4-AA)
Spalding (4-AAA)
Spencer (5-AA)
Sprayberry (7-AAAA)
St Anne-Pacelli (1-A)
St Francis (2-A)
St Pius X (5-AAA)
Starr's Mill (5-AAAA)
Stephens County (8-AAA)
Stephenson (2-AAAAA)
Stockbridge (4-AAAA)
Stone Mountain (6-AAAA)
Swainsboro (3-AA)
Telfair County (2-A)
Temple (7-AA)
Terrell County (1-A)
Thomas County Central (1-AAAA)
Tift County (1-AAAAA)
Toombs County (3-AA)
Towers (5-AAA)
Towns County (2-A)
Treutlen (2-A)
Tri-Cities (5-AAAA)
Trion (1-A)
Troup (2-AAA)
Tucker (6-AAAA)
Turner County (1-A)
Union Grove (2-AAAAA)
Upson-Lee (1-AAAA)
Valdosta (1-AAAAA)
Vidalia (3-AA)
Villa Rica (5-AAAA)
Walker (2-A)
Walnut Grove (8-AA)
Walton (6-AAAAA)
Ware County (2-AAAA)
Warner Robins (1-AAAAA)
Washington County (3-AAA)
Washington-Wilkes (2-A)
Webster County (1-A)
Wesleyan (2-A)
West Forsyth (7-AAA)
West Hall (7-AAA)
West Laurens (3-AAA)
Westlake (4-AAAAA)
Westminster (6-AA)
Westover (1-AAA)
Westside, Augusta (3-AAAA)
Westside, Macon (1-AAAA)
Wheeler (6-AAAAA)
White County (7-AAA)
Whitefield Academy (2-A)
Whitewater (5-AAAA)
Winder-Barrow (8-AAAA)
Windsor Forest (3-AAAAA)
Woodland, Bartow (7-AAAA)
Woodland, Henry (4-AAA)
Woodstock (5-AAAAA)
Woodward Academy (4-AAA)
Yeshiva (2-A)