Welcome          Login Year      Register New User

2010 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores: Select By Team

Part of State:   Metro  Northwest  Northeast  Central  South  Coastal  
First Letter:                             
Class:  AAAAA  AAAA  AAA  AA-A  A  IAAA  
Team:   Varsity  JV  9th Grade  
View Schedule By Week
Adairsville - Gilmer
Adairsville (13-AA-A)
Albany (2-AA-A)
Alcovy (4-AAAA)
Alexander (5B-AAAA)
Allatoona (7B-AAAA)
Alpharetta (6B-AAAAA)
Americus-Sumter (1A-AAAA)
Apalachee (8A-AAAA)
Aquinas (8-AA-A)
Arabia Mountain (5A-AAA)
Armuchee (14-AA-A)
Athens Academy (16-AA-A)
Atkinson County (1-AA-A)
Atlanta International (9-AA-A)
Avondale (12-AA-A)
Bainbridge (1A-AAAA)
Baldwin (3-AAA)
Banks County (15-AA-A)
Beach (3-AAAAA)
Berkmar (8-AAAAA)
Berrien (1-AA-A)
Bleckley County (5-AA-A)
Blessed Trinity (10-AA-A)
Bradwell Institute (3-AAAAA)
Brantley County (1-AA-A)
Brooks County (2-AA-A)
Brookstone (6-AA-A)
Brookwood (8-AAAAA)
Brookwood School (3-IAAA)
Brunswick (2-AAAA)
Buford (11-AA-A)
Cairo (1-AAA)
Calhoun (13-AA-A)
Calhoun County (2-AA-A)
Callaway (6-AA-A)
Calvary Day (3-AA-A)
Camden County (3-AAAAA)
Campbell (6A-AAAAA)
Carrollton (6B-AAA)
Cartersville (6B-AAA)
Carver, Columbus (2-AAA)
Cass (7A-AAAA)
Cedartown (6B-AAA)
Centennial (6B-AAAAA)
Central Gwinnett (8-AAAAA)
Central, Carroll (6B-AAA)
Central, Macon (5-AA-A)
Chamblee Charter (6A-AAAA)
Chapel Hill (4B-AAAAA)
Chattahoochee (7-AAAAA)
Chattahoochee County (6-AA-A)
Chattooga (13-AA-A)
Cherokee (5B-AAAAA)
Chestatee (7A-AAA)
Clarke Central (8-AAAA)
Clarkston (5A-AAA)
Coffee (1-AAAAA)
Collins Hill (7-AAAAA)
Colquitt County (1-AAAAA)
Columbus (2-AAA)
Coosa (14-AA-A)
Creekside (4B-AAAAA)
Creekview (7-AAA)
Crisp County (1-AAA)
Cross Creek (3-AAAA)
Cross Keys (12-AA-A)
Dacula (8-AAAAA)
Dade County (IND-AA-A)
Dalton (7A-AAAA)
Darlington (14-AA-A)
Dawson County (15-AA-A)
Decatur (12-AA-A)
Dodge County (5-AA-A)
Dougherty (1-AAA)
Douglas County (5B-AAAA)
Douglass (2-AAAAA)
Drew (4-AAA)
Druid Hills (5A-AAA)
Dublin (4-AA-A)
Duluth (7-AAAAA)
Dunwoody (5A-AAA)
Dutchtown (4-AAAA)
Eagles Landing (4-AAA)
Eagles Lndg Christian Acad (7-AA-A)
East Coweta (4A-AAAAA)
East Hall (7B-AAA)
East Jackson (16-AA-A)
East Laurens (4-AA-A)
East Paulding (5A-AAAAA)
Eastside (8-AAA)
Echols County (2-AA-A)
Effingham County (2-AAAA)
Etowah (5B-AAAAA)
Evans (3A-AAAA)
Fannin County (15-AA-A)
Fayette County (5A-AAAA)
Fellowship Christian (10-AA-A)
Fitzgerald (5-AA-A)
Flowery Branch (7B-AAA)
Forest Park (4-AAAA)
Forsyth Central (6A-AAAA)
Franklin County (8-AAA)
Gainesville (7B-AAA)
Galloway (10-AA-A)
Georgia Military (8-AA-A)
Gilmer (7A-AAA)
Glynn Academy - Oglethorpe County
Glynn Academy (2-AAAA)
Gordon Central (13-AA-A)
Grady (5B-AAA)
Grayson (8-AAAAA)
Greater Atlanta Christian (11-AA-A)
Greenbrier (2-AAAAA)
Greene County (8-AA-A)
Griffin (4-AAAA)
Groves (3-AAAAA)
Grovetown (3-AAAA)
Habersham Central (8A-AAAA)
Hardaway (1B-AAAA)
Harlem (3B-AAAA)
Harris County (1B-AAAA)
Harrison (5A-AAAAA)
Hart County (8-AAA)
Hebron Christian Academy (16-AA-A)
Henry County (7-AA-A)
Hephzibah (3B-AAAA)
Heritage, Catoosa (6A-AAA)
Heritage, Conyers (8B-AAAA)
Hillgrove (7B-AAAA)
Hiram (7B-AAAA)
Holy Innocents (10-AA-A)
Houston County (1-AAAAA)
Howard (5-AA-A)
Irwin County (5-AA-A)
Jackson County (8-AAA)
Jackson, Atlanta (4-AAA)
Jefferson (16-AA-A)
Jefferson County (8-AA-A)
Jenkins (3-AAAAA)
Johns Creek (5B-AAA)
Johnson, Gainesville (7B-AAA)
Johnson, Savannah (3-AAAAA)
Jones County (1B-AAAA)
Jordan (6-AA-A)
Josey (3B-AAAA)
Kell (6B-AAAAA)
Kennesaw Mountain (5A-AAAAA)
LaFayette (6A-AAA)
LaGrange (2-AAA)
Lakeside, DeKalb (6A-AAAA)
Lakeside, Evans (3A-AAAA)
Lakeview Academy (15-AA-A)
Lakeview-Ft Oglethorpe (6A-AAA)
Lamar County (7-AA-A)
Lambert (7-AAA)
Landmark Christian (7-AA-A)
Laney (8-AA-A)
Langston Hughes (5-AAAA)
Lassiter (6A-AAAAA)
Lee County (1A-AAAA)
Liberty County (3-AAA)
Lincoln County (8-AA-A)
Lithia Springs (5B-AAAA)
Lithonia (6B-AAAA)
Locust Grove (4-AAA)
Loganville (8B-AAAA)
Lovejoy (4B-AAAAA)
Lovett (9-AA-A)
Lowndes (1-AAAAA)
Luella (2-AAAAA)
Lumpkin County (7A-AAA)
M.L. King (2-AAAAA)
Madison County (8A-AAAA)
Manchester (6-AA-A)
Marietta (5B-AAAAA)
Marist (6A-AAAA)
Mary Persons (4-AAA)
Mays (5B-AAAA)
McEachern (5A-AAAAA)
McIntosh (5A-AAAA)
Meadowcreek (8-AAAAA)
Metter (4-AA-A)
Mill Creek (7-AAAAA)
Miller Grove (6B-AAAA)
Milton (6B-AAAAA)
Model (14-AA-A)
Monroe (1-AAA)
Monroe Area (8B-AAAA)
Morgan County (8-AAA)
Morrow (4A-AAAAA)
Mount Paran Christian (9-AA-A)
Mount Pisgah Christian (11-AA-A)
Mountain View (8A-AAA)
Mt Zion, Jonesboro (4-AAAA)
Mundy's Mill (4A-AAAAA)
Murray County (7A-AAAA)
Newnan (4B-AAAAA)
Newton (2-AAAAA)
Norcross (7-AAAAA)
North Atlanta (5B-AAA)
North Cobb (5B-AAAAA)
North Cobb Christian (9-AA-A)
North Forsyth (7-AAAAA)
North Gwinnett (7-AAAAA)
North Hall (7A-AAA)
North Oconee (16-AA-A)
North Springs (6A-AAAA)
Northgate (5A-AAAA)
Northside, Columbus (2-AAA)
Northside, Warner Robins (1-AAAAA)
Northview (7-AAAAA)
Oconee County (8-AAA)
Oglethorpe County (16-AA-A)
Ola - Worth County
Ola (4-AAAA)
Osborne (7B-AAAA)
Our Lady of Mercy (7-AA-A)
Pace Academy (10-AA-A)
Paideia (12-AA-A)
Parkview (8-AAAAA)
Paulding County (7B-AAAA)
Peach County (1-AAA)
Peachtree Ridge (7-AAAAA)
Pebblebrook (4A-AAAAA)
Perry (1-AAA)
Pickens (7A-AAA)
Pierce County (1-AA-A)
Pike County (7-AA-A)
Pope (6A-AAAAA)
Providence Christian (11-AA-A)
Putnam County (8-AA-A)
Rabun County (15-AA-A)
Redan (2-AAAAA)
Richmond Academy (3A-AAAA)
Richmond Hill (3-AAA)
Ringgold (6A-AAA)
River Ridge (10-A)
Riverdale (4B-AAAAA)
Riverwood (5B-AAA)
Rockdale County (8B-AAAA)
Rockmart (14-AA-A)
Rome (7A-AAAA)
Roswell (6B-AAAAA)
Rutland (4-AAA)
Salem (8B-AAAA)
Sandy Creek (5A-AAAA)
Savannah Arts Academy (3-AAAAA)
Savannah Christian (3-AA-A)
Savannah Country Day (3-AA-A)
Screven County (3-AA-A)
Sequoyah (7A-AAAA)
Shaw (2-AAA)
Shiloh (8-AAAAA)
Social Circle (16-AA-A)
Sonoraville (13-AA-A)
South Atlanta (4-AAA)
South Cobb (5A-AAAAA)
South Effingham (2-AAAA)
South Forsyth (7-AAAAA)
South Gwinnett (8-AAAAA)
South Paulding (7B-AAAA)
Southeast Bulloch (3-AA-A)
Spalding (4-AAA)
Spencer (6-AA-A)
Sprayberry (7B-AAAA)
St Anne-Pacelli (6-AA-A)
St Francis (11-AA-A)
St Pius X (5B-AAA)
St Vincent's Academy (3-AA-A)
Starr's Mill (5A-AAAA)
Statesboro (2-AAAA)
Stephens County (8-AAA)
Stephenson (2-AAAAA)
Stockbridge (4-AAAA)
Thomas County Central (1A-AAAA)
Thomasville (2-AA-A)
Thomson (3-AAA)
Tift County (1-AAAAA)
Toombs County (4-AA-A)
Towers (5A-AAA)
Towns County (15-AA-A)
Treutlen (4-AA-A)
Tri-Cities (5B-AAAA)
Trion (13-AA-A)
Troup (2-AAA)
Tucker (6B-AAAA)
Union County (15-AA-A)
Union Grove (2-AAAAA)
Upson-Lee (1B-AAAA)
Valdosta (1-AAAAA)
Vidalia (4-AA-A)
Villa Rica (5B-AAAA)
W.D. Mohammed (12-AA-A)
Walker (9-AA-A)
Walnut Grove (16-AA-A)
Walton (6A-AAAAA)
Ware County (2-AAAA)
Warner Robins (1-AAAAA)
Washington County (3-AAA)
Wayne County (2-AAAA)
Wesleyan (11-AA-A)
West Forsyth (7B-AAA)
West Hall (7B-AAA)
West Laurens (3-AAA)
Westlake (4A-AAAAA)
Westminster (12-AA-A)
Westover (1-AAA)
Westside, Augusta (3B-AAAA)
Westside, Macon (1B-AAAA)
Wheeler (6A-AAAAA)
White County (7A-AAA)
Whitefield Academy (9-AA-A)
Whitewater (5A-AAAA)
Winder-Barrow (8A-AAAA)
Windsor Forest (3-AAAAA)
Woodland, Bartow (7A-AAAA)
Woodland, Henry (4-AAA)
Woodstock (5B-AAAAA)
Woodward Academy (4-AAA)
Worth County (1-AAA)